QSFP28-100G-LR4

QSFP28-100G-LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 1310nm LAN WDM, Single Mode, 10KM, DDM

SPECIFICATION

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Remark
FQ28-K7-L13-10D    100Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-4.3 ~ +4.5dBm
-10.6dBm
QSFP28-100G-LR4-Ethernet
FQ28-K7-L13-10DR    100Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-4.3 ~ +4.5dBm
-10.6dBm
QSFP28-100G-LR4-DualRate