Products


Banner01

XFP-BX

10G XFP -BX Transceiver
10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM...


Banner01

1x9

1X9-SC-J, 1X9-ST-J, 1X9-FC-J ...


Banner01

SFP-1000LX

SFP-100LX Transceiver
SFP-1000LX Transceiver......


Active

Active

10G XFP-LR Transceiver, 10KM
10G XFP-ER Transceiver, 40KM
10G XFP-ZR Transceiver, 80KM
10G XFP-SR Transceiver, 300KM

Passvie

Passvie

Equipment

Equipment

News


Chinese New Year Holiday Notice!!

We will be on holiday for Chinese New Year from Jan 27 utill Feb 5 and get back to duty on Feb 6.


Active Components

< Active Components >
1x9, Xenpak, X2, XFP, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, ...


SFP CWDM

< Active Components >
SFP CWDM 1470nm ~ SFP CWDM 1610nm...


About Ficer


Ficer Technology is a professional Fiber-Optics products supplier which was founded since 2005 in Taiwan. We are a years-experienced team who devotes ourselves to satisfy our customers by supplying following products :

< Active Components >

1.1x9
2.Xenpak
3.X2
4.XFP
5.SFP+
6.QSFP+
7.QSFP28
8.CFP
9.CFP2
10.CFP4
...

< Passive Components >

1.Patchcord
2.MPO Patchcord
3.Distribution Cable
4.CWDM Mux/Demux
5.CWDM OADM
6.AAWG DWDM
7.PLC Splitter(1xN Splitter、2xN Splitter)
8.Attenuator
9.VOA
10.FBT Coupler
...

Contact us

Our Contact Information

 Taipei Office : 2F, No.32, Zhongyang S. Rd., Beitou District

 Tel: +886-2-28983830

 Fax: +886-2-28983840

 Email: info@ficer.com

Copyright © 2016 | Ficer All Rights Reserved