Products


Banner01

1x9

1X9-SC-J, 1X9-SF-J, 1X9-FC-J ...


Banner01

AQP

AQP CONTENT......


Banner01

SFP Transceiver

SFP-CWDM/SFP Transceiver/Ficer...


Active

Active

SFP-CWDM 1470mm ~ SFP-CWDM 1610mm 8pc

Passvie

Passvie

CWDM Mux/Demux 123

Equipment

Equipment

RPU

News


2016/12/2 test

2016/12/2
test
http://www.ficer.com...


11 Promotion

11 Promotion...


2012/12/7 test

2012/12/7
new...


About Ficer


Ficer Technology is a professional Fiber-Optics products supplier which was founded since 2005 in Taiwan. We are a years-experienced team who devotes ourselves to satisfy our customers by supplying following products :

< Active Components >

1.1x9
2.Xenpak
3.X2
4.XFP
5.SFP+
6.QSFP+
7.QSFP28
8.CFP
9.CFP2
10.CFP4
...

< Passive Components >

1.Patchcord
2.MPO Patchcord
3.Distribution Cable
4.CWDM Mux/Demux
5.CWDM OADM
6.AAWG DWDM
7.PLC Splitter(1xN Splitter、2xN Splitter)
8.Attenuator
9.VOA
10.FBT Coupler
...

Contact us

Our Contact Information

 Taipei Office : 2F, No.32, Zhongyang S. Rd., Beitou District

 Tel: +886-2-28983830

 Fax: +886-2-28983840

 Email: info@ficer.com

Copyright © 2016 | Ficer All Rights Reserved