Products


Banner01

1.25G SFP CWDM

Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard,
1270~1450nm & 1470nm~1610nm CWDM DFB la...


Banner01

SFP Dual LC

SFP- Dual LC Connector 622Mbps
Compliant with SFP MSA
Single +3.3V power supply
...


Banner01

QSFP+ 40G PSM LR4

Compatible with 40GBase Ethernet Standard,
Single mode MPO/MTP TM optical connector,
...


Active

Active

10G XFP-LR Transceiver, 10KM
10G XFP-ER Transceiver, 40KM
10G XFP-ZR Transceiver, 80KM
10G XFP-SR Transceiver, 300KM

Passvie

Passvie

Equipment

Equipment

News


Ching Ming Festival Notice!!

We will be on holiday for Ching Ming Festival from Apr 1 utill Apr 4 and get back to duty on Apr 5. ...


Chinese New Year Holiday Notice!!

We will be on holiday for Chinese New Year from Jan 27 utill Feb 5 and get back to duty on Feb 6.


Active Components

< Active Components >
1x9, Xenpak, X2, XFP, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, ...


About Ficer


Ficer Technology is a professional Fiber-Optics products supplier which was founded since 2005 in Taiwan. We are a years-experienced team who devotes ourselves to satisfy our customers by supplying following products :

< Active Components >

1.1x9
2.Xenpak
3.X2
4.XFP
5.SFP+
6.QSFP+
7.QSFP28
8.CFP
9.CFP2
10.CFP4
...

< Passive Components >

1.Patchcord
2.MPO Patchcord
3.Distribution Cable
4.CWDM Mux/Demux
5.CWDM OADM
6.AAWG DWDM
7.PLC Splitter(1xN Splitter、2xN Splitter)
8.Attenuator
9.VOA
10.FBT Coupler
...

Contact us

Our Contact Information

 Taipei Office : 2F, No.32, Sec. 2, Zhongyang S. Rd., Beitou District., Taipei City, Taiwan.

 Tel: +886-2-28983830

 Fax: +886-2-28983840

 Email: info@ficer.com.tw

Copyright © 2016 | Ficer All Rights Reserved