QSFP+ 40G-ZR4

QSFP+ 40G-ZR4

40G QSFP+ ZR4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, LAN-WDM EML, Single Mode, 80KM, DDM

Specification

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Temperature Remark
FQFP-I7-L13-80D    40Gbps
SM 80km
LWDM EML Dual LC
+2.0 ~ +6.0dBm
-24dBm
0~70°C
QSFP+ 40G-ZR4