32GFC SFP28 SW

32GFC SFP28 SW

32GFC SFP28 SW Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode, OM4 100M, DDM

Specification

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Temperature Remark
FSPP-P7-M85-X1DQ    32Gbps
MM 100m (OM4)
850nm
Dual LC
-6.2 ~ +2dBm
-10.2dBm
0~70°C
SFP28-32GFC-SW