16GFC SFP+ SW

16GFC SFP+ SW

16GFC SFP+ SW Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode, OM3 100M, DDM

Specification

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Temperature Remark
FSPP-M7-M85-X1D    16Gbps
MM 100m (OM3)
850nm
Dual LC
-7 ~ -1dBm
-10.5dBm
0~70°C
SFP+16GFC-SW