2.5G SFP DUAL

2.5G SFP DUAL

2.5G STM-16/OC-48 SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 850nm/1310nm/1550nm, Multi-Mode/Single Mode, 300M~120KM, DDM

Specification

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Temperature Remark
FSFP-E7-M85-X3D    2.5Gbps
MM 300m
850nm
Dual LC -9 ~ -3dBm
-18dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-MM300-DD
FSFP-E7-M85-X3Di    2.5Gbps
MM 300m
850nm
Dual LC -9 ~ -3dBm
-18dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-MM300-DD
FSFP-E7-M85-X3DM    2.5Gbps
MM 300m
850nm
Dual LC -9 ~ -3dBm
-18dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-MM300-DD, Multi-Rate
FSFP-E7-M85-X3DMi    2.5Gbps
MM 300m
850nm
Dual LC -9 ~ -3dBm
-18dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-MM300-DD, Multi-Rate
FSFP-E7-S13-02D    2.5Gbps
SM 2km
1310nm
Dual LC -10 ~ -3dBm
-18dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-02km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-02Di    2.5Gbps
SM 2km
1310nm
Dual LC -10 ~ -3dBm
-18dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-02km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-20D    2.5Gbps
SM 20km
1310nm
Dual LC -5 ~ 0dBm
-18dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-20km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-20Di    2.5Gbps
SM 20km
1310nm
Dual LC -5 ~ 0dBm
-18dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-20km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-40D    2.5Gbps
SM 40km
1310nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-20dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-40km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-40Di    2.5Gbps
SM 40km
1310nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-20dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-40km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-40D    2.5Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-20dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-40km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-40Di    2.5Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-20dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-40km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-60D    2.5Gbps
SM 60km
1310nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-28dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-60km-DD
FSFP-E7-S13-60Di    2.5Gbps
SM 60km
1310nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-28dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-60km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-80D    2.5Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-28dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-80km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-80Di    2.5Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC -2 ~ +3dBm
-28dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-80km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-A0D    2.5Gbps
SM 100km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-28dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-100km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-A0Di    2.5Gbps
SM 100km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-28dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-100km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-A0DM    2.5Gbps
SM 100km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-28dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-100km-DD, Multi-Rate
FSFP-E7-S15-A0DMi    2.5Gbps
SM 100km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-28dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-100km-DD, Multi-Rate
FSFP-E7-S15-A1D    2.5Gbps
SM 110km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-30dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-110km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-A1Di    2.5Gbps
SM 110km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-30dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-110km-DD
FSFP-E7-S15-A1DM    2.5Gbps
SM 110km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-30dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-110km-DD, Multi-Rate
FSFP-E7-S15-A1DMi    2.5Gbps
SM 110km
1550nm
Dual LC +2 ~ +5dBm
-30dBm
-40~85°C
SFP-OC48-110km-DD, Multi-Rate
FSFP-E7-S15-A2D 2.5Gbps
SM 120km
1550nm
Dual LC 0 ~ +5dBm
-30dBm
0~70°C
SFP-OC48-120km-DD