QSFP28-100G-PSM4

QSFP28-100G-PSM4

100G QSFP28 PSM4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, MPO/MTP, 1310nm DFB, Single Mode, 2KM, DDM

SPECIFICATION

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Connector
Wavelength
Output Power Sensitivity Remark
FQ28-K9-S13-02D    100Gbps
SM 2km
Dual LC
1310nm
-6 ~ +2.0dBm
-10.2dBm
QSFP28-100G-PSM4-Ethernet