QSFP28-100G-SR4

QSFP28-100G-SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, MPO/MTP, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode, OM4 For 100M, DDM

SPECIFICATION

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Remark
FQ28-K9-M85-X1D    100Gbps
MM 100m
(OM4)
850nm
MPO/MTP
-8.4 ~ +2.4dBm
-10.3dBm
QSFP28-100G-SR4-Ethernet